Saluki-InfoWorld

Kirman Donatus

Vater/Sire: Ch. Aziz Varedat Wurftag/DOB: 26.08.2010
Mutter/Dam: Ch. Kirman Vidya Züchter/Breeder:  
Geschlecht/Sex: Rüde Eigentümer/Owner:  
Titel/Title
Ausstellungstitel:
Ortenausieger 13, Sieger Saarbrücken 13, Alpensieger 16
Championate:
JCH DWZRV, Schw. JCH, CH DWZRV, CH VDH, CH Swiss, C.I.B.P.
Leistungstitel:
Sonstiges:
S+L Körung, Renn/Coursinglizenz
Ausstellung/Show
Ort
Datum
Art
Klasse
Richter
Bewertung
Karlsruhe 10.11.19 CACIB Veteranenklasse Fr Lennartz V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Karlsruhe 09.11.19 CAC Veteranenklasse Fr Wagner / LU V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Offenbach 01.06.19 CAC Veteranenklasse Herr Dr. Zimmermann 1 VVDH VCAC
Volkmarsen 13.04.19 CAC-LS Veteranenklasse Herr Richter SG3
           
Karlsruhe 11.11.18 CACIB Veteranenklasse Hr. M. Sistermann, DE 3
Tuettleben 20.10.18 CAC-LS Veteranenklasse Fr. W. Schwerm-Hahne, DE

1 VetVDH VetCAC BR VetBOB BOS Landesveteranensieger Hessen-Thüringen

Bad Homburg 01.09.18 CAC Veteranenklasse Herr Clarke / IE V1 VVDH VCAC
Innsbruck (A) 18.08.18 CACIB Championklasse Frau Neswadba (A) V2, R-CACA
Salzburg (A) 07.04.18 CACIB

Gebrauchshundeklasse

Frau Urek (SLO) V1, CACA

Landstuhl 25.06.17 CAC

Siegerklasse

Herr Strack V1 VDH
Neunkirchen 05.06.17 nat VDH

Siegerklasse

Herr Spörr/AT V2 R-VDH
Neunkirchen 04.06.17 CACIB

Siegerklasse

Herr Knauber V2 R-VDH R-CACIB
Offenbach 27.05.17 CAC

Siegerklasse

Frau Assenmacher-Feyel V3
Volkmarsen 08.04.17 CAC

Siegerklasse

Herr Schäfer V2 R-VDH
Nürnberg 08.01.17 CAC LG

Siegerklasse

Herr Knauber V3
Nürnberg 07.01.17 CACIB

Siegerklasse

Frau Hedberg/SE V2 R-VDH

 
Gießen 04.09.16 CACIB

Siegerklasse

Herr Sistermann V3
Hünstetten 16.07.16 CAC LS

Siegerklasse

Herr Scholz V3
Tüttleben 14.05.16 JAS Gebrauchshundklasse Herr Duggan/US V1 VDH
Offenburg 12.03.16 CACIB Siegerklasse Herr Richter V2, R-VDH
Nürnberg 10.01.16 CAC Siegerklasse Herr Dux V1, VDH
Nürnberg 09.01.16 CACIB Siegerklasse Frau Dickmann V4
Wels (A) 05.12.15 CACIB Championklasse Herr Tesics (H) V2, R-CACA
Wels (A) 05.12.15 CACIB Championklasse Herr Jakkel (H) V2, R-CACA
Bad Homburg 29.08.15 CAC Siegerklasse Frau Kappacher (AT) V3
Kassel 08.12.13 CACIB Siegerklasse Frau Blaha (AT) sg3
Kassel 07.12.13 VDH Siegerklasse Frau Schröter V2, R-VDH
Kalsruhe 10.11.13 VDH Siegerklasse Frau Deres (RU) V1, VDH
Kalsruhe 09.11.13 CACIB LS Siegerklasse Frau Kappacher (AT) V2, R-VDH
Sachsenheim 05.10.13 CAC Siegerklasse Frau Dr. Bennemann V1, VDH, BOS
Bad Homburg 31.08.13 CAC Siegerklasse Herr Münstermann V
Ludwigshafen 28.07.13 CACIB Siegerklasse Herr E. Sistermann V1, VDH
Darmstadt 07.07.13 CAC Siegerklasse Herr Knauber V4
Offenbach 01.06.13 SJA Offene Klasse Frau Allan (GB) V
Saarbrücken 20.05.13 CACIB Offene Klasse Frau Krah-Heiermann V1, VDH, CAC, R-CACIB
Saarbrücken 19.05.13 VDH Offene Klasse Frau Märki-Casanova (CH) V1, VDH, CAC, Sieger S, BOS
Tüttleben 18.05.13 CAC LS Offene Klasse Herr Wiersma (NL) V2, R-VDH, R-CAC
Oberhausen 20.04.13 CAC LS Offene Klasse Herr Baumann V3
Schwarzenfeld  06.04.13  CAC  Offene Klasse  Herr Prof. Dr. Friedrich  V2, R-VDH 
Offenburg 09.03.13 CACIB Offene Klasse Frau Neswadba (AT) V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Nürnberg 13.01.13 CAC Offene Klasse Herr Jacobs V2, R-VDH, R-CAC
Nürnberg 12.01.13 CACIB Offene Klasse Herr Fritz V2, R-VDH, R-CAC
Gießen 02.09.12 CACIB Offene Klasse Herr Hlebarov (BG) V2, R-VDH, R-CAC
Bad Homburg 01.09.12 CAC Offene Klasse Herr Dr. Jakkel (HU) V1, VDH
Ludwigshafen 12.08.12 CACIB Zwischenklasse Herr Knauber V1, VDH, R-CAC, R-CACIB
Hünstetten 21.07.12 CAC Zwischenklasse Frau Heinesche (LU) V1, VDH
Darmstadt 30.06.12 CAC Zwischenklasse Frau Lennartz V1, VDH
Offenbach  19.05.12  CAC  Zwischenklasse  Frau Dr. Bennemann  V1, VDH, CAC 
Landstuhl 05.05.12 CAC LS Zwischenklasse Frau Wild (CH) V1, VDH
Oberhausen 21.04.12  CAC  Zwischenklasse Herr Ringer (A) V1, VDH, CAC, BOS 
Volkmarsen 14.04.12 CAC Zwischenklasse Frau Degryze (B) V1, VDH, CAC, BOS
Offenburg 10.03.12 CACIB Zwischenklasse Frau Märki-Casanova (CH) V1, VDH, CAC, R-CACIB
Nürnberg 15.01.12 CAC Zwischenklasse Frau Lennartz V2, R-VDH
Nürnberg 14.01.12 CACIB Zwischenklasse Frau Peschges V2, R-VDH
           
Kassel 10.12.11 VDH Jugendklasse Herr Wirsma (NL) V1, JVDH, JCAC
Dortmund 14.10.11 CACIB BS Jugendklasse Frau Lennartz V3
Schwarzenfeld 01.10.11 CAC Jugendklasse Herr Boucek (CZ) V1, JVDH, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
Köln 17.09.11 CAC Jugendklasse Frau Marpe V2, R-JVDH, R-JCAC
Lorch 10.09.11 CAC Jugendklasse Herr Prof. Dr. Friedrich V4
Bad Homburg 03.09.11 CAC Jugendklasse Frau v.d. Lee-Grevelt (NL) V3
Donaueschingen 07.08.11 CAC Jugendklasse Frau Hamilton (USA) V4
Donaueschingen 06.08.11 CAC Jugendklasse Herr v.d. Broek (NL) V
Landstuhl 23.07.11 CAC Jugendklasse Herr Knauber V1, JVDH, JCAC, JBOB
Hünstetten 16.07.11 CAC Jugendklasse Frau Zilli (I) V4
Darmstadt 02.07.11 CAC Jugendklasse Frau Ubrova (CZ) V3
Tüttleben
11.06.11
CAC
Jugendklasse
Herr Mähönen (FIN)
sg1
Offenbach
28.05.11
CAC
Jugendklasse
Herr Peper
V2, R-JVDH, R-JCAC
Dortmund
08.05.11
CACIB
Jüngstenklasse
Herr Prof. Dr. Friedrich
vv1, JüBOB
Dortmund
07.05.11
CACIB
Jüngstenklasse
Herr Staunskjaer (DK)
vv1
Oberhausen
09.04.11
CAC
Jünsgtenklasse
Frau Müller (CH)
vv1, JüBOB
 
Coursing/Lure-coursing
Ort Datum
Art
Punkte
Platz/TN
Bemerkung
Landstuhl 28.07.18 LSC 101 8/13  
Tüttleben 20.05.18 IC 342 6/13  
Hünstetten
22.04.18
IC
357
3/10
rCACC
Landstuhl
25.10.14
CACIL
104
9/17
Landstuhl
26.10.13
CACIL
105
2/17
R-CACIL, R-CACC (erbt CACC, CACIL)
Babenhausen
21.09.13
DCS
141
24/25
 
           
Landstuhl
28.10.12
CACIL
91
11/12
Tüttleben
28.05.12
CACIL
98
7/14
Landstuhl
06.05.12
LCO
101
10/15
Hünstetten
28.04.12
CACIL
97
17/23
Volkmarsen
15.04.12
LCO
103
6/9
Rennen/Track-Racing
Ort
Datum
Art
Bahn
Distanz
Zeiten
Platz/TN
Bemerkung
Darmstadt
07.10.12
Solo
Gras
450m
32,63/32,72
3/3

 

 

Aktuelle Seite: Start Teilnehmer Kirman Donatus