Saluki-InfoWorld

Deutschland

CAC Donaueschingen 04.08.2019 - Fr. Morison/ZA

 

 

Richter Fr. Morison/ZA  
Klasse Nationalität Wertung
     
Rüden    
   
Veteranenklasse    
Bahir Al-Najir AT V1 VVDH VCAC
Zaccaria CH V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Chanaquin-Chakir n'Agzir D V3
Dabka's Italy SE V4
Imran Ciyar Rihh CZ V
Babyklasse
Nader IT vv1
Jüngstenklasse    
Hiddekel Fujimi PL vv1 Jüngsten BOB
Hiddekel Fukkatsu PL vv2
Jugendklasse    
Morad-Bypajeny Magma LT V1 JVDH JCAC
Amiyat Fondor SE V2 R-JVDH R-JCAC
Mehr'Noush Malou Al Djiibaajah AT V3
Al Zubeyda O'Snoe IT V4
Bahir Malak Alhaya PL V
Caros Z Tripu CZ V
Aziz Salomon al Khayif D V
Sadik Summer Jam AT V
Abadi ax Xadi ba simin D V
Abbas Lilhaya CZ V
Ozan Haylacandy Fr V
Assur az Xadi ba simin D V
J.A.Y. JP Serval LI V
Showhunters Bedouin D V
Vind'ar E'yar Al Asmaanii CH SG
Zwischenklasse
Helmutlang del Borghino AT V1 VDH
Wynsyr Baghdad Dream of Arabiya PL V2 R-VDH
Yalameh Sunshine D V3
Bizar Bosstone Alhaya PL V4
Yalameh Samir Aza Nefisa GB V
Siegerklasse    
Crowned Head Il Bahra LT V1 VDH
Dafar Al Naqawa D V2 R-VDH
Amiyat Darth Vader SE V3
Fields of Gold Tall Afar AT V4
Azulu Suez Alhaya PL V
Inda-Khan von Astrachan D V
Dabka's Nibras Nostramor IT V
Dix Da Al Namel LI V
Dindhali Lal Jawahar Fr V
Gebrauchshundklasse
Q'Ahzam Tab'i Al Asmaanii CH V1 VDH
Sharwassim Essam SE V2 R-VDH
Ta'zeem El'ijahs Al Asmaanii CH V3
Offene Klasse    
Majo's Beemin IT V1 VDH CAC BOS
Dabka's Rocky SE V2 R-VDH RCAC
Amiyat Dash Rendar Aka Bisquit BE V3
Dabka's Salaa el Dine IT V4
Al'Salim Kambizes AT V
Persian A – Gobekli Tepe Dell Armonia IT V
Canapus Rakim D V
Reza al Dzeseret D V
Kenan Kamal Al Djiibaajah AT V
Dioskury Ram Tammah CZ V
Iaran des Salukis du Louvre Fr V
Cengiz Kahn al Marra'ah D V
Numan Showhunters Har Kala Rachi DE V
Azar Safari Alhaya PL V
Quievel Amari Ter Dolen BE V
Hündinnen    
   
Veteranenklasse    
Khayif Fa Yesma Nadeen D V1 VVDH VCAC VBOB
Yalameh Lulu Mumbai D V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Bashrah al Zahra CZ V3
Kha'zanah Samra Shee'naz Al Asmaanii CH V4
Babyklasse
Dabka's Xandra SE vv1 Baby BOB
Jüngstenklasse    
Hiddekel Fee Fukaya at Yalameh D vv1
Penktas Elentas Let's Dance Rumba LT vv2
Jugendklasse    
Al Nafiseh Ghassedak PL V1 JVDH JCAC JBOB
Al Zubeida Odalisque PL V2 R-JVDH R-JCAC
Dabka's Vendella Fr V3
Belize Ziba Alhaya PL V4
Cyra Elaheh Aytan Del Al Qom D V
Va'sharij N'oor Al Asmaanii CH V
Aysan az Xadi ba simin D V
Florence Aluzija PL V
Camomilla Z Tripu CZ V
Mia Minoo Al Djiibaajah D V
Showhunters Bekhana Sophia D V
Wasa'bi A'jala Al Asmaanii D V
Sadik Janis Jo's Summertime D V
Khayif Oh Jafaani Jasifa D V
Siegerklasse    
Qirmizi Quinntessence SE V1 VDH
Clair Renaissance Il Bahara LT V2 R-VDH
Amiyat Essowyn SE V3
Carima Al Naqawa D V4
Noushzad Dilay bint Quatima D V
Amar Asha IT V
Yalameh Olivia D V
Xadi von der Irminsul D V
Shahdad Ameerah Ahlayah D V
MaLa's Amal Ashana Bint Aila Mandana D V
Jelham N'Agzir Fr V
Gebrauchshundklasse    
Damira Al Naqawa D V1 VDH R-CAC
Viva la Dioskuri S Berega Turi CZ V2 R-VDH
Mazra'e Gangall Cala Anguila SE V3
Sha'Zadi Ja'Naan Al Asmaanii BE V4
Offene Klasse    
Gloria Al Zahra CZ V1 VDH CAC BOB
Benissah Z Tripu CZ V2 R-VDH
Qirmizi Rivendelle SE V3
Maya Min el Akbar IT V4
Al Wathba Faazila Obi El-MAS SE V
MaLa's Amal Banafsheh Bijelle Badrieh D V
U'rraca Lista Al Asmaanii D V
Al Zubeyda Lena at Kasaque UK V
Kasaque Salaama UK V
D'Aziza Al Naqawa D V
Parinoush Sawahin D V
Imran Euphoria Forbidden RU V
Dabka's Surma PL V
Qaseema Elsana Har Kala Rachi BE V
Arabica Desire PL V
Saliha el Kolub D V
Parsa Parisa Har Kala Rachi BE V
Azahlee Solaia Mandana Abia SL V
Persian A – Petra Dell'Armonia IT V
Lupetta IT SG
Aktuelle Seite: Start Ergebnisse 2019 CAC Donaueschingen 04.08.2019 - Fr. Morison/ZA