Saluki-InfoWorld

Deutschland

Winner Donaueschingen 03.08.2019 - Hr. Scott/US

 

 

Richter Hr. Scott/US  
Klasse Nationalität Wertung
     
Rüden    
   
Veteranenklasse    
Dabka's Italy SE V1 VVDH VCAC VBOB Veteranen Winner Donaueschingen
Bahir Al-Najir AT V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Yonathan Dahabi CH SG3
Imran Ciyar Rihh CZ SG4
Chanaquin-Chakir n'Agzir D SG
O'O'Seven Al Asmaanii CH SG
Zaccaria CH SG
Jüngstenklasse    
Hiddekel Fujimi PL vv1
Hiddekel Fukkatsu PL vv2
Jugendklasse    
Morad-Bypajeny Magma LT V1 JVDH JCAC Jugendwinner Donaueschingen
Al Zubeyda O'Snoe IT V2 R-JVDH R-JCAC
Amiyat Fondor SE V3
Aziz Salomon al Khayif D V4
Caros Z Tripu CZ V
J.A.Y. JP Serval LI V
Bahir Malak Alhaya PL SG
Sadik Summer Jam AT SG
Mehr'Noush Malou Al Djiibaajah AT SG
Abadi ax Xadi ba simin D SG
Abbas Lilhaya CZ SG
Artis az Xadi ba simin D SG
Ozan Haylacandy Fr SG
Assur az Xadi ba simin D SG
Showhunters Bedouin D SG
C'Hardonnay Z Tripu CZ SG
Zwischenklasse
Yalameh Sunshine D V1 VDH R-CAC
Bizar Bosstone Alhaya PL V2 R-VDH
Helmutlang del Borghino AT SG3
Yalameh Samir Aza Nefisa GB SG4
Siegerklasse    
Majo's Beemin IT V1 VDH BOB Winner Donaueschingen
Crowned Head Il Bahra LT V2 R-VDH
Amiyat Darth Vader SE V3
Iaran des Salukis du Louvre Fr V4
Azulu Suez Alhaya PL V
Dabka's Nibras Nostramor IT V
Fields of Gold Tall Afar AT V
Dix Da Al Namel LI V
Dindhali Lal Jawahar Fr SG
Gebrauchshundklasse
Q'Ahzam Tab'i Al Asmaanii CH V1 VDH
Sha'han Na'waaz Al Asmaanii DE SG2
Sharwassim Essam SE SG3
Chaya's Asmaanii Flash CH SG4
Tizpa Mehrzad Kayvan CH SG
DoubleTime's Matrix Revolutions CH SG
Tizpa Mehrzad Kamyab CH SG
Ta'zeem El'ijahs Al Asmaanii CH SG
Offene Klasse    
Persian A – Gobekli Tepe Dell Armonia IT V1 VDH CAC
Dabka's Rocky SE V2 R-VDH
Junus IT V3
Kenan Kamal Al Djiibaajah AT V4
Dioskury Ram Tammah CZ V
Numan Showhunters Har Kala Rachi DE V
Amiyat Dash Rendar Aka Bisquit BE SG
Dabka's Salaa el Dine IT SG
Al'Salim Kambizes AT SG
Canapus Rakim D SG
Reza al Dzeseret D SG
Jawhar Sharaf-al-Bait CH SG
Yalameh Pa'Ris D SG
Simhearth Zucchero IT SG
Azar Safari Alhaya PL SG
Quievel Amari Ter Dolen BE SG
Noushzad Casim Abir Ibn Baqir D zurückgezogen
Hündinnen    
   
Veteranenklasse    
Khayif Fa Yesma Nadeen D V1 VVDH VCAC Veteranen Winner Donaueschingen
Yalameh Lulu Mumbai D V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Bashrah al Zahra CZ V3
Kha'zanah Samra Shee'naz Al Asmaanii CH V4
Pari-Was Urania-Uzuri D SG
Babyklasse
Dabka's Xandra SE vv1 Baby BOB
Jüngstenklasse    
Hiddekel Fee Fukaya at Yalameh D Vv1 Jüngsten BOB
Penktas Elentas Let's Dance Rumba LT vsp2
Jugendklasse    
Al Nafiseh Ghassedak PL V1 JVDH JCAC JBOB Jugendwinner Donaueschingen
Al Zubeida Odalisque PL V2 R-JVDH R-JCAC
Aliza La'iqa Najiha D V3
Belize Ziba Alhaya PL V4
Va'sharij N'oor Al Asmaanii CH V
Mia Minoo Al Djiibaajah D V
Dabka's Vendella Fr SG
Cyra Elaheh Aytan Del Al Qom D SG
Aysan az Xadi ba simin D SG
Florence Aluzija PL SG
Camomilla Z Tripu CZ SG
Showhunters Bekhana Sophia D SG
Sadik Janis Jo's Summertime D SG
Khayif Oh Jafaani Jasifa D SG
Zwischenklasse
Roma Sannatis D V1 VDH
Siegerklasse    
Qirmizi Quinntessence SE V1 VDH BOS Winner Donaueschingen
Onnea-Smartie Sawahin D V2 R-VDH
Amiyat Essowyn SE V3
Amar Asha IT V4
Yalameh Pink D V
Carima Al Naqawa D V
Noushzad Dilay bint Quatima D V
Yalameh Ornella D V
Xadi von der Irminsul D V
Shahdad Ameerah Ahlayah D V
Jelham N'Agzir Fr V
Gebrauchshundklasse    
Damira Al Naqawa D V1 VDH R-CAC
Mazra'e Gangall Cala Anguila SE V2 R-VDH
Viva la Dioskuri S Berega Turi CZ V3
Sha'Zadi Ja'Naan Al Asmaanii BE SG4
Ta'Lisha Ishan'Ti Al Asmaanii BE SG
Raa'Zia Sahi'Ba Al Asmaanii BE SG
Tipza Mehrzad Golnar D SG
Jaz-Jazizah Al Djiibaajah D SG
Offene Klasse    
Gloria Al Zahra CZ V1 VDH CAC
Arabica Desire PL V2 R-VDH
Qirmizi Rivendelle SE V3
Mona Lisa Mystic Smile Djaal Lhilal IT V4
Persian A – Gobekli Tepe Dell Armonia IT V
Qaseema Elsana Har Kala Rachi BE V
Parinoush Sawahin D V
Chaya's Asmaanii Nessa'yah CH V
Clair Renaissance Il Bahara LT V
Benissah Z Tripu CZ V
Imran Euphoria Forbidden RU V
Maya Min el Akbar IT V
Al Wathba Faazila Obi El-MAS SE V
Dabka's Surma PL V
Al Zubeyda Lena at Kasaque UK V
Kasaque Salaama UK SG
D'Aziza Al Naqawa D SG
Yalameh Reeva Rana Samsara D SG
Simhearth Etiope IT SG
Parsa Parisa Har Kala Rachi BE SG
Azahlee Solaia Mandana Abia SL SG
Aktuelle Seite: Start Ergebnisse 2019 Winner Donaueschingen 03.08.2019 - Hr. Scott/US