Saluki-InfoWorld

Deutschland

SJA Bad Homburg 31.08.2019 - Fr. Smith/AU

 

 

Richter Fr. Smith  
Klasse Nationalität Wertung
     
Rüden    
   
Veteranenklasse    
Yonathan Dahabi CH V1 VVDH VCAC Veteranansieger Jahresausstellung
Khayif Bey Saasaan Charuu D V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Darshan-Nihat al Firdous D V2
Re-Harachte Al Ahad Awahil D SG4
Jüngstenklasse    
Re-Harachte Emir Enaadi D vv1
Re-Harachte Eyman D vsp2
Re-Harachte Esad D vsp3
Jugendklasse    
W'aaliim A'yyar Al Asmaanii D V1 JVDH JCAC JBOB JBIS Jugendsieger Jahresausstellung
W'ihsaan A'dib Al Asmaanii AT V2 R-JVDH R-JCAC
Mehr'Noush Malou Al Djiibaajah AT V3
Wa'di Wa'seem Al Asmaanii D V4
Jazah's Ra'kkad Ra'zeel Asmaanii D V
Assur az Xadi ba simin D SG
Sadik Summer Jam AT SG
Zwischenklasse
Aziz Salomon al Khayif D V1 VDH
Yalameh Sunshine D V2 R-VDH
Amon Ziba Wa Tond D V3
Vind'ar E'yad Al Asmaanii CH V4
Oriental Oayan Maydan Shahr BE SG
Asil Ziba wa Tond D SG
Siegerklasse    
Oman Said Ter Dolen BE V1 VDH
Dafar Al Naqawa D V2 R-VDH
Q'Ahzam Tab'i Al Asmaanii CH V3
Xavaan von der Irminsul D V4
Sharwassim Caleb D V
Bentleyz z Tripu CZ V
Khayif Ja Danas Diyar D V
Sirhan Kamal Kayman al Khayif D V
Kiamon Sawahin D V
Re-Harachte Barbakhan D SG
Sayyad Ma'hir Al Asmaanii AT SG
Jada Oramis Hadi el Basher D SG
Dindhali Lal Jawahar Fr SG
Del Sahin Fardos el Arab D SG
Gebrauchshundklasse
Chaya's Asmaanii Flash CH V1 VDH R-CAC
Haroun von Astrachan D V2 R-VDH
Ta'zeem El'ijahs Al Asmaanii CH V3
Sharwassim Essam SE V4
Omaan-Shavan Y-Shirvan D V
Hakan n'Agzir D SG
Re-Harachte Charis ibn Maharadja D SG
Tizpa Mehrzad Kiarash D SG
Offene Klasse    
Kenan Kamal Al Djiibaajah AT V1 VDH CAC BOB BIS Sieger Jahresausstellung
Ruhi el Kolub CH V2 R-VDH
Vahid-Zarif el Mahbub D V3
Jahdir Lamar von Astrachan D V4
Min Ma-Sha Ghalib D V
Vahid-Jason-Fennek el Mahbub D SG
Chamuel Chalid Ravan Bacht D SG
     
Hündinnen    
   
Veteranenklasse    
Djamila Zaa'Zadeh Al Djiibaajah D V1 VVDH VCAC VBOB Veteranansieger Jahresausstellung
Türkan el Mahbub D V2 R-VVDH R-VCAC
Min Ma-Sha Charaf D V3
Swala's Shouka BE V4
Pari-was Urania-Uzuri D V
Kha'zanah Samra Shee'naz Al Asmaanii CH V
Khayif Gy Zameth Naami D V
Khayif Fa Yesma Nadeen D V
Fardos el Arab Cyra D SG
Andishe Fardos el Arab D SG
Re-Harachte Amara-Fatima D SG
Yalameh Lulu Mumbai
Babyklasse
Gooya Talay Ravan Bacht D vv1 Baby BOB
Jüngstenklasse    
Celestian Javelin D vv1 Jüngsten BOB
Re-Harachte Elahe-Elin D vsp2
Jugendklasse    
Wasa'bi A'jala Al Asmaanii D V1 JVDH JCAC Jugendsieger Jahresausstellung
Va'sharij N'oor Al Asmaanii CH V2 R-JVDH R-JCAC
Karmina Jasara von Astrachan D V3
Mia Minoo Al Djiibaajah D V4
Mala Morata Karoly D V
Min Ma-Sha Hayawi D SG
Hiddekel Fee Fukaya at Yalameh D SG
Asyia az Xadi ba simin D SG
Sadik Janis Jo's Summertime D SG
Carisma al Badaia D SG
Elnaz Estekam Ravan Bacht D SG
Zwischenklasse
Amara-Fatima Ziba wa Tond D V1 VDH
Arjete La'iqa Najiha D V2 R-VDH
Afriti La'iqa Najiha BE SG3
Siegerklasse    
Yalameh Ornella D V1 VDH BOS Sieger Jahresausstellung
Khayif Mrs. Gishaanii Ghaskiri D V2 R-VDH
Shahdad Ameerah Ahlayah D V3
Min Ma-Sha Ghaniyah D V4
A'isha von der Irminsul D V
Bashila Aysan al Badaia D V
Jelham N'Agzir Fr V
Gebrauchshundklasse    
Damira Al Naqawa D V1 VDH
Jaz-Jazizah Al Djiibaajah D V2 R-VDH
Min Ma-Sha Durriyeh Elin D V3
Homa Sharaf-al-Bait D V4
Leika D V
Pari-was Vani-Vasee D V
Ebediyet Fardos el Arab D SG
Offene Klasse    
Shahdad Anissa Aina D V1 VDH CAC
La'Tonya Al Djiibaajah D V2 R-VDH R-CAC
Larabee Azadi Al Djiibaajah CZ V3
Aliza La'iqa Najhiha D V4
Shahdad Aava Alisah D V
Ulfah el Mahbub D V
Min Ma-Sha Enisa D V
U'rraca Lista Al Asmaanii D V
Re-Harachte Celina Ya b. Al Havva D V
D'Aziza Al Naqawa D V
Yalameh Reeva Rana Samsara D V
Priyajoti Sawahin D V
Min Ma-Sha Efsanee D SG
Re-Harachte Dilara bint Amara D SG
Nalany Sawahin D SG
Osooni Quidam Hadi el Basher D SG
Qariy Ruquayya Hadi el Basher D SG
Paschdou's Bint al Hawa D SG
Klingsor's Rima Ravan Bacht D SG
Aktuelle Seite: Start Ergebnisse 2019 SJA Bad Homburg 31.08.2019 - Fr. Smith/AU