Ausstellungstitel

Bundessieger

 

Jahr Bundessieger Hündinnen Bundessieger Rüden
1951   Faruk el Saraje
1952   Mazuri Rufigi
1953   Durry von Takengon
1954 La'ali el Saraje Dorian v.Wassenaar
1955 Oasis el Khamsin Naijir el Saraje
1957   King of the Blacks v.d.Oranje Manege
1958 Mullah v.d. Oranje Manege King of the Blacks v.d.Oranje Manege
1959 Samarra v.d. Oranje Manege King of the Blacks v.d.Oranje Manege
1960 Tarfa el Saraje Quiz el Saraje
1961 Anfa's Sarona Kurdistan v.d. Emelenberg
1963   Kurdistan v.d. Emelenberg
1964 Aruna of the Red-White Casino Kurdistan v.d. Emelenberg
1965 Durrijje el Saraje Feisal el Saluk
1966 Badria el Hakim Ladan el Padischa, CH
1967 Badria el Hakim Cito el Hakim
1968 Mehrbani el Saluk Cinti el Hakim
1969 Dunja el Parsi Cito el Hakim
1970 Mahara el Saraje La'al el Saraje
1971 Burydown Vasha Raqqas el Saraje
1972 Qurat al Ain el Saraje Samoem's Ser Babe Men
1973 Seafleet Carmen Xerxes v.d.Irminsul
1974 - ausgefallen - - ausgefallen -
1975 Bigalla'a Aiischa Samoem's Sodom
1976 Saliha Bathseba Samoem's Sharif Bedouin
1977 Saliha Bathseba Marcoleyn Felix
1978 Bul-Bul el Ghazal Lusaki Count Ebony
1979 Gamara's Cilicia Samoem's Swift Current
1980 Saliha Deianira Samoem's Sakbar Walad
1981 Zobeida es-Suhur al Dschinn mata salamata's Elal-abad
1982 Bikri el Rasal Gamara's Gilgamesch
1983 Bigalla's Tugra Xique v.d.Irminsul
1984 Badara el Rasal Amena Xcellency
1985 Min Ma-Sha Usta Samoem's Salo
1986 Badara el Rasal Lusaki Count Ebony
1987 Ayala Bin Jaala v.d.Irminsul Gamara's Sador
1988 Iskala Sawahin mata salamata's Walid As-Sahrai
1989 Jahali Sawahin mata salamata's Aga Khan
1990 Iskala Sawahin Wazir v.d. Irminsul
1991 Samoem's Sushma Samoem's Sangkoeriang
1992 mata salamata's Layaali mata salamata's Jadaan Khan
1993 Onnika Sawahin Min Ma-Sha Fannan
1994 Min Ma-Sha Fadaya-Fabienn Helios v.d.Irminsul
1995 Phyllis Sawahin Mazuri Sawahin
1996 Qfudsayra Har Kala Rachi Khayif Esnan Kalib
1997 Phyllis Sawahin Magadha Samoce
1998 Khayif Esallah Salu El-Ubaid's Barnabas
1999 Phyllis Sawahin mata salamata's Yadawi
2000/1 El Hamrah Riwaya Samoem's Sneferu
2000/2 Asiya v.d. Irminsul Khayif Ghanesh Sinjar
2001 Thorayya d'Alfabia mata salamata's Umayyad Alwalid
2002 Basmah Bishaarah Tal Amal mata salamata's Umayyad Alwalid
2003 Basmah Bishaarah Tal Amal Khayif Ghanesh Sinjar
2004 Shirin-Esther al Firdous El-Ubaid's Djoser
2005 Caitlyn Djaal Lhilal mata salamata's Farouk as Salam
2006 Abeydou vom Pulserdamm Pari-was Ghazal-Gandhi
2007 Dakira Sawahin Chaliman Sawahin
2008 Dakira Sawahin El Hamrah Zafir Zaim
2009 Karob Cyrene Keokeo of Sawahin Zabarre Mata Shamir Bey
2010 Hadise Har Kala Rachi mata Salamata's Hamdan Sahib
2011 Dakira Sawahin Furat Ter Dolen
2012 Ganjana Sawahin Jamaal-Amir Djaal Lhilal (I)
2013 Aila Ziba Mashregh Baad Al Qom  Jamaal-Amir Djaal Lhilal  (I)
2014
Kaseedah Ter Dolen (B)
Hamza Har Kala Rach (B)
2015 Min Ma-Sha Charaf Lahat Par Hadi el Basher
2016 Xafhira von der Irminsul Mazada Mata Shiraz Living In Paradise
2017
Damira Al Naqawa Classicus Balanchine